SCHEDULE

DATE
TIME
HOME TEAM
ROAD TEAM
LOCATION
RESULT
09/11/2021
7:15 pm
The Ice Sheet
Exhibition: W 8-3
09/12/2021
7:15 pm
The Ice Sheet
Exhibition: W 8-1
09/18/2021
8:45 pm
Greeley Ice Haus
W 9-3 (1-0)
09/18/2021
3:30 pm
Greeley Ice Haus
W 4-0 (2-0)
09/19/2021
12:00 pm
Greeley Ice Haus
L 5-1 (2-1)
09/25/2021
7:15 pm
The Ice Sheet
W 5-2 (3-1)
10/02/2021
7:15 pm
The Ice Sheet
W 6-0 (4-1)
10/03/2021
7:15 pm
The Ice Sheet
W 5-0 (5-1)
10/10/2021
6:30 pm
Acord Ice Arena
OTW 3-2 (6-1)
10/16/2021
7:15 pm
The Ice Sheet
W 4-0 (7-1)
10/16/2021
3:00 pm
The Ice Sheet
L 5-3 (7-2)
10/24/2021
7:30 pm
Peaks Ice Arena
OTL 6-5 (7-2-1)
10/30/2021
7:30 pm
Peaks Ice Arena
W 5-2 (8-2-1)
10/31/2021
7:15 pm
The Ice Sheet
W 7-0 (9-2-1)
11/06/2021
7:00 pm
Acord Ice Arena
L 6-4 (9-3-1)
11/07/2021
7:15 pm
The Ice Sheet
L 4-3 (9-4-1)
11/13/2021
7:00 pm
Acord Ice Arena
W 4-1 (10-4-1)
11/19/2021
6:30 PM (MST)
Boston, MA
W 5-4 (11-4-1)
11/20/2021
5:00 PM (MST)
Boston, MA
W 4-1 (12-4-1)
11/21/2021
3:10 PM (MST)
Boston, MA
W 4-3 (13-4-1)
11/22/2021
6:00 AM (MST)
Boston, MA
W 4-0 (14-4-1)
11/27/2021
7:15 pm
The Ice Sheet
L 5-1 (14-5-1)
11/28/2021
7:30 pm
Peaks Ice Arena
W 7-1 (15-5-1)
11/29/2021
1:30 pm
The Ice Sheet
L 4-1 (15-6-1)
12/04/2021
7:00 pm
Pueblo Ice Arena
W 10-0 (16-6-1)
12/05/2021
7:00 pm
Pueblo Ice Arena
L 5-1 (16-7-1)
12/06/2021
2:00 pm
Pueblo Ice Arena
W 7-4 (17-7-1)
12/11/2021
7:15 pm
The Ice Sheet
W 8-1 (18-7-1)
12/12/2021
7:15 pm
The Ice Sheet
W 4-3 (19-7-1)
12/13/2021
1:30 pm
The Ice Sheet
L 7-3 (19-8-1)
12/18/2021
7:15 pm
The Ice Sheet
L 3-2 (19-9-1)
12/19/2021
7:30 pm
Peaks Ice Arena
W 4-0 (20-9-1)
12/20/2021
1:30 pm
The Ice Sheet
W 3-2 (21-9-1)
01/15/2022
7:15 pm
The Ice Sheet
W 4-0 (22-9-1)
01/17/2022
1:30 pm
The Ice Sheet
OTL 5-4 (22-9-2)
01/22/2022
7:15 pm
The Ice Sheet
W 5-2 (23-9-2)
01/23/2022
7:15 pm
The Ice Sheet
W 6-1 (24-9-2)
01/24/2022
1:30 pm
The Ice Sheet
OTL 3-2 (24-9-3)
01/28/2022
8:30 pm
Greeley Ice Haus
SOL 4-3 (24-9-4)
01/29/2022
3:30 pm
Greeley Ice Haus
L 6-4 (24-10-4)
01/30/2022
12:00 pm
Greeley Ice Haus
L 3-1 (24-11-4)
02/05/2022
7:15 pm
The Ice Sheet
OTW 3-2 (25-11-4)
02/06/2022
7:15 pm
The Ice Sheet
W 5-1 (26-11-4)
02/07/2022
1:30 pm
The Ice Sheet
W 6-1 (27-11-4)
02/12/2022
7:00 pm
Pueblo Ice Arena
SOL 6-5 (27-11-5)
02/13/2022
7:00 pm
Pueblo Ice Arena
L 4-1 (27-12-5)
02/14/2022
2:00 pm
Pueblo Ice Arena
W 3-1 (28-12-5)
02/19/2022
7:15 pm
The Ice Sheet
W 4-1 (29-12-5)
02/20/2022
8:00 pm
Peaks Ice Arena
W 3-2 (30-12-5)
02/21/2022
12:00 pm
Acord Ice Arena
L 2-1 (30-13-5)
02/26/2022
7:15 pm
The Ice Sheet
W 12-1 (31-13-5)
02/27/2022
7:15 pm
The Ice Sheet
SOL 4-3 (31-13-6)
03/12/2022
7:15 pm
The Ice Sheet
Mountain Division Semifinals: Game One
03/13/2022
7:15 pm
The Ice Sheet
Mountain Division Semifinals: Game Two
03/13/2022
1:30 pm
The Ice Sheet
Mountain Division Semifinals: Game Three